Hasil Bola Terkini

  • 22.03.202014:00Wolverhampton Wanderers-:-Bournemouth
  • 21.03.202017:30Liverpool-:-Crystal Palace
  • 21.03.202015:00Burnley-:-Watford
  • 20.03.202020:00Tottenham-:-West Ham United
  • 16.03.202020:00Everton-:-Liverpool
  • 15.03.202016:30Tottenham-:-Manchester United
  • 15.03.202014:00West Ham United-:-Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 14.03.202017:30Aston Villa-:-Chelsea
  • 14.03.202015:00Norwich City-:-Southampton
  • 14.03.202015:00Newcastle United-:-Sheffield United
  • 14.03.202015:00Brighton & Hove Albion-:-Arsenal
  • 14.03.202015:00Manchester City-:-Burnley
  • 14.03.202015:00Bournemouth-:-Crystal Palace
  • 14.03.202012:30Watford-:-Leicester City
  • 11.03.202019:30Manchester City-:-Arsenal
  • 09.03.202019:45FinishedLeicester City4:0Aston Villa
  • 08.03.202016:15FinishedManchester United2:0Manchester City
  • 08.03.202013:45FinishedChelsea4:0Everton
  • 07.03.202017:15FinishedBurnley1:1Tottenham
  • 07.03.202014:45FinishedSheffield United1:0Norwich City
  • 07.03.202014:45FinishedSouthampton0:1Newcastle United
  • 07.03.202014:45FinishedWolverhampton Wanderers0:0Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 07.03.202014:45FinishedArsenal1:0West Ham United
  • 07.03.202014:45FinishedCrystal Palace1:0Watford
  • 07.03.202012:15FinishedLiverpool2:1Bournemouth
  • 01.03.202013:45FinishedEverton1:1Manchester United
  • 01.03.202013:45FinishedTottenham2:3Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 29.02.202017:15FinishedWatford3:0Liverpool
  • 29.02.202014:45FinishedWest Ham United3:1Southampton
  • 29.02.202014:45FinishedNewcastle United0:0Burnley
  • 29.02.202014:45FinishedBournemouth2:2Chelsea
  • 29.02.202012:15FinishedBrighton & Hove Albion0:1Crystal Palace
  • 28.02.202019:45FinishedNorwich City1:0Leicester City
  • 24.02.202019:45FinishedLiverpool3:2West Ham United
  • 23.02.202016:15FinishedArsenal3:2Everton
  • 23.02.202013:45FinishedWolverhampton Wanderers3:0Norwich City
  • 23.02.202013:45FinishedManchester United3:0Watford
  • 22.02.202017:15FinishedLeicester City0:1Manchester City
  • 22.02.202014:45FinishedBurnley3:0Bournemouth
  • 22.02.202014:45FinishedCrystal Palace1:0Newcastle United
  • 22.02.202014:45FinishedSouthampton2:0Aston Villa
  • 22.02.202014:45FinishedSheffield United1:1Brighton & Hove Albion
  • 22.02.202012:15FinishedChelsea2:1Tottenham
  • 19.02.202019:15FinishedManchester City2:0West Ham United
  • 17.02.202019:45FinishedChelsea0:2Manchester United
  • 16.02.202016:15FinishedArsenal4:0Newcastle United
  • 16.02.202013:45FinishedAston Villa2:3Tottenham
  • 15.02.202017:15FinishedNorwich City0:1Liverpool
  • 15.02.202012:15FinishedSouthampton1:2Burnley
  • 14.02.202019:45FinishedWolverhampton Wanderers0:0Leicester City
  • 26.05.201919:30FinishedSassuolo1:3Atalanta
  • 26.05.201918:15FinishedRoma2:1Parma 1913
  • 26.05.201918:15FinishedInter2:1Empoli
  • 26.05.201918:15FinishedCagliari1:2Udinese
  • 26.05.201918:15FinishedSpal 20132:3Milan
  • 26.05.201918:15FinishedFiorentina0:0Genoa
  • 26.05.201915:45FinishedSampdoria2:0Juventus
  • 26.05.201912:45FinishedTorino3:1Lazio
  • 19.05.201918:15FinishedNapoli4:1Inter
  • 19.05.201918:15FinishedJuventus1:1Atalanta
  • 19.05.201915:45FinishedMilan2:0Frosinone
  • 19.05.201912:45FinishedEmpoli4:1Torino
  • 19.05.201912:45FinishedParma 19131:0Fiorentina
  • 19.05.201910:15FinishedChievo0:0Sampdoria
  • 18.05.201918:15FinishedSassuolo0:0Roma
  • 13.05.201918:45FinishedInter2:0Chievo
  • 13.05.201916:45FinishedBologna4:1Parma 1913
  • 12.05.201915:45FinishedSpal 20131:2Napoli
  • 12.05.201910:15FinishedTorino3:2Sassuolo
  • 11.05.201918:15FinishedFiorentina0:1Milan
  • 11.05.201915:45FinishedCagliari1:2Lazio
  • 11.05.201912:45FinishedAtalanta2:1Genoa
  • 06.05.201918:30FinishedMilan2:1Bologna
  • 05.05.201918:30FinishedNapoli2:1Cagliari
  • 05.05.201916:00FinishedGenoa1:1Roma
  • 05.05.201913:00FinishedLazio1:3Atalanta
  • 05.05.201913:00FinishedSassuolo2:2Frosinone
  • 05.05.201913:00FinishedParma 19133:3Sampdoria
  • 05.05.201910:30FinishedEmpoli1:0Fiorentina
  • 04.05.201918:30FinishedUdinese0:0Inter
  • 04.05.201916:00FinishedChievo0:4Spal 2013
  • 03.05.201918:30FinishedJuventus1:1Torino
  • 29.04.201919:00FinishedFiorentina0:1Sassuolo
  • 29.04.201917:00FinishedAtalanta2:0Udinese
  • 28.04.201918:30FinishedTorino2:0Milan
  • 28.04.201916:00FinishedSampdoria1:2Lazio
  • 28.04.201913:00FinishedSpal 20131:1Genoa
  • 28.04.201913:00FinishedChievo1:1Parma 1913
  • 28.04.201910:30FinishedFrosinone0:2Napoli
  • 27.04.201918:30FinishedInter1:1Juventus
  • 27.04.201916:00FinishedRoma3:0Cagliari
  • 27.04.201913:00FinishedBologna3:1Empoli
  • 22.04.201917:00FinishedNapoli1:2Atalanta
  • 20.04.201918:30FinishedInter1:1Roma
  • 20.04.201916:00FinishedJuventus2:1Fiorentina
  • 20.04.201913:00FinishedGenoa0:1Torino
  • 20.04.201913:00FinishedLazio1:2Chievo
  • 20.04.201913:00FinishedBologna3:0Sampdoria
  • 20.04.201913:00FinishedUdinese1:1Sassuolo
  • 20.04.201913:00FinishedCagliari1:0Frosinone
  • 18.05.201918:30FinishedAlaves2:1Girona
  • 12.05.201916:15FinishedVillarreal-:-Eibar
  • 12.05.201916:15FinishedReal Sociedad3:1Real Madrid
  • 12.05.201916:15FinishedReal Betis2:1Huesca
  • 12.05.201916:15FinishedLeganes0:2Espanyol
  • 12.05.201916:15FinishedBarcelona2:0Getafe
  • 05.05.201918:45FinishedHuesca2:6Valencia
  • 05.05.201916:30FinishedReal Valladolid1:0Athletic Bilbao
  • 05.05.201914:15FinishedReal Madrid3:2Villarreal
  • 05.05.201912:00FinishedEibar1:0Real Betis
  • 05.05.201910:00FinishedGetafe2:0Girona
  • 04.05.201918:45FinishedCelta2:0Barcelona
  • 04.05.201916:30FinishedAlaves0:1Real Sociedad
  • 04.05.201914:15FinishedEspanyol3:0Atletico Madrid
  • 04.05.201911:00FinishedLevante4:1Rayo Vallecano
  • 03.05.201919:00FinishedSevilla0:3Leganes
  • 29.04.201919:00FinishedReal Betis1:1Espanyol
  • 28.04.201918:45FinishedRayo Vallecano1:0Real Madrid
  • 28.04.201916:30FinishedVillarreal1:1Huesca
  • 28.04.201914:15FinishedReal Sociedad2:1Getafe
  • 28.04.201914:00FinishedAtletico Madrid1:0Real Valladolid
  • 28.04.201912:00FinishedGirona1:0Sevilla
  • 28.04.201910:00FinishedValencia0:1Eibar
  • 27.04.201918:45FinishedBarcelona1:0Levante
  • 27.04.201916:30FinishedLeganes0:0Celta
  • 27.04.201911:00FinishedAthletic Bilbao1:1Alaves
  • 25.04.201919:30FinishedGetafe0:0Real Madrid
  • 25.04.201918:30FinishedReal Sociedad0:1Villarreal
  • 25.04.201917:30FinishedSevilla5:0Rayo Vallecano
  • 24.04.201919:30FinishedLevante4:0Real Betis
  • 24.04.201918:30FinishedEspanyol1:1Celta
  • 24.04.201918:30FinishedLeganes0:1Athletic Bilbao
  • 24.04.201917:30FinishedAtletico Madrid3:2Valencia
  • 23.04.201919:30FinishedAlaves0:2Barcelona
  • 23.04.201918:30FinishedReal Valladolid1:0Girona
  • 23.04.201917:30FinishedHuesca2:0Eibar
  • 21.04.201918:45FinishedReal Betis1:2Valencia
  • 21.04.201916:30FinishedVillarreal2:1Leganes
  • 21.04.201914:15FinishedReal Madrid3:0Athletic Bilbao
  • 21.04.201912:00FinishedGetafe3:0Sevilla
  • 21.04.201910:00FinishedLevante2:2Espanyol
  • 20.04.201918:45FinishedBarcelona2:1Real Sociedad
  • 20.04.201916:30FinishedRayo Vallecano0:0Huesca
  • 20.04.201914:15FinishedEibar0:1Atletico Madrid
  • 20.04.201911:00FinishedCelta2:1Girona
  • 19.04.201919:00FinishedAlaves2:2Real Valladolid
  • 15.04.201919:00FinishedLeganes1:1Real Madrid
  • 14.04.201918:45FinishedValencia3:1Levante
  • 14.04.201916:30FinishedGirona0:1Villarreal
  • 14.04.201914:15FinishedReal Sociedad1:1Eibar
  • 05.05.201916:00FinishedBayer Leverkusen6:1Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 05.05.201913:30FinishedFreiburg1:1Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 05.05.201911:30FinishedSchalke 040:0FC Augsburg
  • 04.05.201916:30FinishedWerder Bremen2:2Borussia Dortmund
  • 04.05.201913:30FinishedHertha3:1Stuttgart
  • 04.05.201913:30FinishedBorussia Monchengladbach2:2Hoffenheim
  • 04.05.201913:30FinishedWolfsburg2:0Nuremberg
  • 04.05.201913:30FinishedBayern Munich3:1Hannover 96
  • 03.05.201918:30FinishedMainz 053:3RB Leipzig
  • 28.04.201916:00FinishedNuremberg1:1Bayern Munich
  • 28.04.201913:30FinishedHoffenheim1:4Wolfsburg
  • 27.04.201916:30FinishedStuttgart1:0Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 27.04.201913:30FinishedHannover 961:0Mainz 05
  • 27.04.201913:30FinishedEintracht Frankfurt0:0Hertha
  • 27.04.201913:30FinishedBorussia Dortmund2:4Schalke 04
  • 27.04.201913:30FinishedFortuna Dusseldorf4:1Werder Bremen
  • 27.04.201913:30FinishedRB Leipzig2:1Freiburg
  • 26.04.201918:30FinishedFC Augsburg1:4Bayer Leverkusen
  • 22.04.201918:30FinishedWolfsburg1:1Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 21.04.201916:00FinishedHertha0:0Hannover 96
  • 21.04.201913:30FinishedFreiburg0:4Borussia Dortmund
  • 20.04.201918:30FinishedSchalke 042:5Hoffenheim
  • 20.04.201916:30FinishedBorussia Monchengladbach1:2RB Leipzig
  • 20.04.201913:30FinishedFC Augsburg6:0Stuttgart
  • 20.04.201913:30FinishedBayern Munich1:0Werder Bremen
  • 20.04.201913:30FinishedBayer Leverkusen2:0Nuremberg
  • 20.04.201913:30FinishedMainz 053:1Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 14.04.201916:00FinishedEintracht Frankfurt1:3FC Augsburg
  • 14.04.201913:30FinishedFortuna Dusseldorf1:4Bayern Munich
  • 14.04.201911:30FinishedHoffenheim2:0Hertha
  • 13.04.201916:30FinishedBorussia Dortmund2:1Mainz 05
  • 13.04.201913:30FinishedWerder Bremen2:1Freiburg
  • 13.04.201913:30FinishedStuttgart0:1Bayer Leverkusen
  • 13.04.201913:30FinishedRB Leipzig2:0Wolfsburg
  • 13.04.201913:30FinishedHannover 960:1Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 12.04.201918:30FinishedNuremberg1:1Schalke 04
  • 07.04.201916:00FinishedBorussia Monchengladbach1:1Werder Bremen
  • 07.04.201913:30FinishedFC Augsburg0:4Hoffenheim
  • 06.04.201916:30FinishedBayern Munich5:0Borussia Dortmund
  • 06.04.201913:30FinishedHertha1:2Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 06.04.201913:30FinishedStuttgart1:1Nuremberg
  • 06.04.201913:30FinishedWolfsburg3:1Hannover 96
  • 06.04.201913:30FinishedBayer Leverkusen2:4RB Leipzig
  • 06.04.201913:30FinishedSchalke 041:2Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 05.04.201918:30FinishedMainz 055:0Freiburg
  • 31.03.201916:00Eintracht Frankfurt-:-Stuttgart
  • 31.03.201913:30FinishedHannover 960:1Schalke 04
  • 30.03.201917:30FinishedRB Leipzig5:0Hertha
  • 30.03.201914:30FinishedFreiburg1:1Bayern Munich
  • 30.03.201914:30FinishedFortuna Dusseldorf3:1Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedSaint Etienne3:0Nice
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedParis Saint-Germain4:0Dijon
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedGuingamp2:2Nimes
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedBordeaux0:1Reims
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedLille5:0Angers
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedRacing Strasbourg0:2Rennes
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedLyon4:0Caen
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedToulouse2:5Marseille
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedMontpellier1:1Nantes
  • 18.05.201918:45FinishedMonaco2:0Amiens SC
  • 12.05.201918:45FinishedMarseille0:3Lyon
  • 12.05.201914:45FinishedLille1:0Bordeaux
  • 12.05.201912:45FinishedRennes1:1Guingamp
  • 11.05.201917:45FinishedDijon2:1Racing Strasbourg
  • 11.05.201917:45FinishedNice1:1Nantes
  • 11.05.201917:45FinishedCaen3:2Reims
  • 11.05.201917:45FinishedAmiens SC0:0Toulouse
  • 11.05.201917:45FinishedNimes1:0Monaco
  • 11.05.201914:45FinishedAngers1:2Paris Saint-Germain
  • 10.05.201918:30FinishedSaint Etienne0:1Montpellier
  • 05.05.201919:00FinishedLyon2:2Lille
  • 05.05.201915:00FinishedMonaco2:3Saint Etienne
  • 05.05.201913:00FinishedNantes3:0Dijon
  • 05.05.201913:00FinishedToulouse2:2Rennes
  • 05.05.201913:00FinishedMontpellier1:1Amiens SC
  • 04.05.201918:00FinishedGuingamp0:0Caen
  • 04.05.201918:00FinishedBordeaux0:1Angers
  • 04.05.201918:00FinishedReims0:3Nimes
  • 04.05.201915:00FinishedParis Saint-Germain1:1Nice
  • 03.05.201918:45FinishedRacing Strasbourg1:1Marseille
  • 01.05.201917:00FinishedRennes2:2Monaco
  • 30.04.201917:00FinishedMontpellier3:2Paris Saint-Germain
  • 28.04.201919:00FinishedMarseille1:2Nantes
  • 28.04.201915:00FinishedSaint Etienne2:0Toulouse
  • 28.04.201913:00FinishedAngers1:1Reims
  • 28.04.201913:00FinishedNice3:0Guingamp
  • 28.04.201913:00FinishedAmiens SC0:0Racing Strasbourg
  • 28.04.201913:00FinishedCaen1:0Dijon
  • 28.04.201913:00FinishedLille5:0Nimes
  • 26.04.201918:45FinishedBordeaux2:3Lyon
  • 21.04.201919:00FinishedParis Saint-Germain3:1Monaco
  • 21.04.201915:00FinishedReims0:2Saint Etienne
  • 21.04.201913:00FinishedNantes3:2Amiens SC
  • 21.04.201913:00FinishedToulouse0:0Lille
  • 20.04.201918:00FinishedNimes2:1Bordeaux
  • 20.04.201918:00FinishedRacing Strasbourg1:3Montpellier
  • 20.04.201918:00FinishedNice0:1Caen
  • 20.04.201915:00FinishedGuingamp1:3Marseille
  • 19.04.201918:45FinishedLyon2:1Angers
  • 19.04.201917:00FinishedDijon3:2Rennes
  • tour 34
  • 09.12.20189:00FinishedPersipura Jayapura0:2Perseru Serui
  • 09.12.20189:00FinishedPersib Bandung3:3Barito Putera
  • 09.12.20189:00FinishedPusamania Borneo1:3PS TIRA
  • 09.12.20188:30Persija Jakarta-:-Mitra Kukar
  • 09.12.20189:00FinishedArema Indonesia2:1Sriwijaya
  • 09.12.20189:00FinishedPersebaya Surabaya1:0PSIS Semarang
  • 09.12.20189:00FinishedMadura United2:1Persela Lamongan
  • 09.12.20188:30FinishedMakassar5:1PSMS Medan
  • 05.12.201811:30FinishedPSMS Medan2:4PS TIRA
  • 02.12.20189:00FinishedPS TIRA0:1Arema Indonesia
  • 01.12.20189:00FinishedPerseru Serui2:0Madura United
  • 25.11.20188:30FinishedMakassar4:0Bali United
  • 24.11.20189:00FinishedPersebaya Surabaya1:0Bhayangkara
  • 24.11.20186:30FinishedPersipura Jayapura3:1PSMS Medan
  • 20.11.201811:30FinishedPersija Jakarta3:0Persela Lamongan
  • 17.11.20189:00FinishedBhayangkara2:0Persipura Jayapura
  • 17.11.20189:00Barito Putera-:-Mitra Kukar
  • 17.11.20186:30FinishedPerseru Serui3:1Pusamania Borneo
  • 16.11.201811:30FinishedPersela Lamongan4:0Arema Indonesia
  • 16.11.20188:30FinishedMakassar2:2Persija Jakarta
  • 14.11.201811:30PSMS Medan-:-PS TIRA
  • 11.11.201811:30FinishedPersib Bandung0:1PSMS Medan
  • 11.11.20189:00FinishedSriwijaya2:0Barito Putera
  • 11.11.20188:30FinishedArema Indonesia4:1Perseru Serui
  • 10.11.20189:00FinishedPersipura Jayapura1:0Bali United
  • 09.11.20188:30FinishedMitra Kukar1:1Persela Lamongan
  • 03.11.201811:30FinishedPSMS Medan3:2Pusamania Borneo
  • 03.11.20188:30FinishedBali United2:0Madura United
  • tour 33
  • 03.12.201811:30FinishedBhayangkara0:0Makassar
  • 01.12.201811:30FinishedPSMS Medan4:0Persebaya Surabaya
  • 01.12.20189:00FinishedPersela Lamongan1:1Persib Bandung
  • 01.12.20189:00FinishedPSIS Semarang2:1Persipura Jayapura
  • 30.11.20189:00FinishedSriwijaya3:1Mitra Kukar
  • 30.11.20189:00FinishedBarito Putera1:0Pusamania Borneo
  • tour 32
  • 26.11.201811:30FinishedPusamania Borneo3:2Persela Lamongan
  • 25.11.20189:00FinishedMadura United2:2PSIS Semarang
  • 24.11.20189:00FinishedPersib Bandung2:2Perseru Serui
  • 24.11.20188:30FinishedPersija Jakarta3:2Sriwijaya
  • 24.11.20188:30FinishedArema Indonesia3:1Barito Putera
  • 23.11.20189:00FinishedMitra Kukar1:0PS TIRA
  • tour 17
  • 09.12.20189:00Bhayangkara-:-Bali United
  • tour 31
  • 18.11.20189:00FinishedPSIS Semarang3:0Persib Bandung
  • 18.11.20189:00FinishedBali United2:5Persebaya Surabaya
  • 17.11.20188:30FinishedPS TIRA3:0Sriwijaya
  • 16.11.20189:00PSMS Medan-:-Madura United
  • tour 30
  • 11.11.20189:00FinishedPusamania Borneo2:1PSIS Semarang
  • 10.11.20189:00FinishedPersebaya Surabaya3:0Makassar
  • 09.11.20188:30FinishedMadura United1:2Bhayangkara
  • tour 29
  • 04.11.20188:30FinishedPSIS Semarang2:1Arema Indonesia
  • 04.11.20188:30FinishedMakassar4:2Persipura Jayapura
  • 08.05.201918:45FinishedAjax2:3Tottenham
  • 07.05.201919:00FinishedLiverpool4:0Barcelona
  • 01.05.201919:00FinishedBarcelona3:0Liverpool
  • 30.04.201919:00FinishedTottenham0:1Ajax
  • 27.04.20198:00FinishedAnsan Greeners Fc0:0Gwangju
  • 17.04.201919:00FinishedManchester City4:3Tottenham
  • 17.04.201919:00FinishedPorto1:4Liverpool
  • 16.04.201919:00Juventus-:-Ajax
  • 16.04.201919:00Barcelona-:-Manchester United
  • 10.04.201919:00FinishedAjax1:1Juventus
  • 10.04.201919:00FinishedManchester United0:1Barcelona
  • 09.04.201919:00FinishedTottenham1:0Manchester City
  • 09.04.201919:00FinishedLiverpool2:0Porto
  • 13.03.201920:00FinishedBarcelona5:1Lyon
  • 13.03.201920:00FinishedBayern Munich1:3Liverpool
  • 12.03.201920:00FinishedManchester City7:0Schalke 04
  • 12.03.201920:00FinishedJuventus3:0Atletico Madrid
  • 06.03.201920:00FinishedParis Saint-Germain1:3Manchester United
  • 06.03.201920:00FinishedPorto1:0Roma
  • 05.03.201920:00FinishedReal Madrid1:4Ajax
  • 05.03.201920:00FinishedBorussia Dortmund0:1Tottenham
  • 20.02.201920:00FinishedAtletico Madrid2:0Juventus
  • 20.02.201920:00FinishedSchalke 042:3Manchester City
  • 19.02.201920:00FinishedLiverpool0:0Bayern Munich
  • 19.02.201920:00FinishedLyon0:0Barcelona
  • 13.02.201920:00FinishedTottenham3:0Borussia Dortmund
  • 13.02.201920:00FinishedAjax1:2Real Madrid
  • 12.02.201920:00FinishedRoma2:1Porto
  • 12.02.201920:00FinishedManchester United0:2Paris Saint-Germain
  • 12.12.201820:00FinishedShakhtar1:1Lyon
  • 12.12.201820:00FinishedManchester City2:1Hoffenheim
  • 12.12.201820:00FinishedYoung Boys2:1Juventus
  • 12.12.201820:00FinishedAjax3:3Bayern Munich
  • 12.12.201820:00FinishedBenfica1:0AEK Athens
  • 12.12.201820:00FinishedValencia2:1Manchester United
  • 12.12.201817:55FinishedViktoria Plzen2:1Roma
  • 12.12.201817:55FinishedReal Madrid0:3CSKA
  • 11.12.201820:00FinishedInter1:1PSV Eindhoven
  • 11.12.201820:00FinishedBarcelona1:1Tottenham
  • 11.12.201820:00FinishedLiverpool1:0Napoli
  • 11.12.201820:00FinishedRed Star1:4Paris Saint-Germain
  • 11.12.201820:00FinishedMonaco0:2Borussia Dortmund
  • 11.12.201820:00FinishedBrugge0:0Atletico Madrid
  • 11.12.201817:55FinishedGalatasaray2:3Porto
  • 11.12.201817:55FinishedSchalke 041:0Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 28.11.201820:00FinishedTottenham1:0Inter
  • 28.11.201820:00FinishedPSV Eindhoven1:2Barcelona
  • 28.11.201820:00FinishedNapoli3:1Red Star
  • 28.11.201820:00FinishedPorto3:1Schalke 04
  • 28.11.201820:00FinishedParis Saint-Germain2:1Liverpool