Hasil Bola Terkini

Monday 30th November

Leicester City 1 - 2 Fulham FT
West Ham United 2 - 1 Aston Villa FT

Sunday 29th November

Southampton 2 - 3 Manchester United FT
Chelsea 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur FT
Arsenal 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers FT

Saturday 28th November

Brighton and Hove Albion 1 - 1 Liverpool FT
Manchester City 5 - 0 Burnley FT
Everton 0 - 1 Leeds United FT
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Sheffield United FT

Friday 27th November

Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Newcastle United FT

Monday 23rd November

Burnley 1 - 0 Crystal Palace FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Southampton FT

Sunday 22nd November

Fulham 2 - 3 Everton FT
Sheffield United 0 - 1 West Ham United FT
Leeds United 0 - 0 Arsenal FT
Liverpool 3 - 0 Leicester City FT

Saturday 21st November

Newcastle United 0 - 2 Chelsea FT
Aston Villa 1 - 2 Brighton and Hove Albion FT
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Manchester City FT
Manchester United 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FT

Sunday 8th November

West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur FT
Leicester City 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers FT
Manchester City 1 - 1 Liverpool FT
Arsenal 0 - 3 Aston Villa FT

Saturday 7th November

Everton 1 - 3 Manchester United FT
Crystal Palace 4 - 1 Leeds United FT
Chelsea 4 - 1 Sheffield United FT
West Ham United 1 - 0 Fulham FT

Friday 6th November

Brighton and Hove Albion 0 - 0 Burnley FT
Southampton 2 - 0 Newcastle United FT

Monday 2nd November

Fulham 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion FT
Leeds United 1 - 4 Leicester City FT

Monday 30th November

Torino 2 - 2 Sampdoria FT
Genoa 1 - 2 Parma FT

Sunday 29th November

Lazio 1 - 3 Udinese FT
AC Milan 2 - 0 Fiorentina FT
Bologna 1 - 0 Crotone FT
Cagliari 2 - 2 Spezia FT
Napoli 4 - 0 Roma FT

Saturday 28th November

Sassuolo 0 - 3 Inter Milan FT
Benevento 1 - 1 Juventus FT
Atalanta 0 - 2 Verona FT

Sunday 22nd November

Fiorentina 0 - 1 Benevento FT
Inter Milan 4 - 2 Torino FT
Roma 3 - 0 Parma FT
Sampdoria 1 - 2 Bologna FT
Verona 0 - 2 Sassuolo FT
Udinese 1 - 0 Genoa FT
Napoli 1 - 3 AC Milan FT

Saturday 21st November

Crotone 0 - 2 Lazio FT
Spezia 0 - 0 Atalanta FT
Juventus 2 - 0 Cagliari FT

Sunday 8th November

Lazio 1 - 1 Juventus FT
Atalanta 1 - 1 Inter Milan FT
Genoa 1 - 3 Roma FT
Torino 0 - 0 Crotone FT
Bologna 0 - 1 Napoli FT
AC Milan 2 - 2 Verona FT

Saturday 7th November

Cagliari 2 - 0 Sampdoria FT
Benevento 0 - 3 Spezia FT
Parma 0 - 0 Fiorentina FT

Friday 6th November

Sassuolo 0 - 0 Udinese FT

Wednesday 4th November

Genoa 1 - 2 Torino FT

Monday 2nd November

Verona 3 - 1 Benevento FT

Monday 30th November

Real Betis 0 - 2 Eibar FT

Sunday 29th November

Barcelona 4 - 0 Osasuna FT
Getafe 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao FT
Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Granada FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Villarreal FT

Saturday 28th November

Elche 1 - 1 Cadiz FT
Valencia 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid FT
SD Huesca 0 - 1 Sevilla FT
Real Madrid 1 - 2 Alaves FT

Friday 27th November

Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Levante FT

Monday 23rd November

Athletic Bilbao 4 - 0 Real Betis FT

Sunday 22nd November

Eibar 0 - 0 Getafe FT
Cadiz 0 - 1 Real Sociedad FT
Granada 1 - 3 Real Valladolid FT
Alaves 2 - 2 Valencia FT

Saturday 21st November

Levante 1 - 1 Elche FT
Villarreal 1 - 1 Real Madrid FT
Sevilla 4 - 2 Celta Vigo FT
Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Barcelona FT

Friday 20th November

Osasuna 1 - 1 SD Huesca FT

Sunday 8th November

Getafe 1 - 3 Villarreal FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Granada FT
Levante 1 - 1 Alaves FT
Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao FT
Valencia 4 - 1 Real Madrid FT

Saturday 7th November

SD Huesca 1 - 1 Eibar FT
Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis FT
Sevilla 1 - 0 Osasuna FT
Atletico Madrid 4 - 0 Cadiz FT

Friday 6th November

Elche 1 - 1 Celta Vigo FT

Monday 2nd November

Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Valladolid FT

Sunday 29th November

Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin FT
Mainz 1 - 1 Hoffenheim FT

Saturday 28th November

1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt FT
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2 Cologne FT
FC Augsburg 1 - 1 SC Freiburg FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld FT
Stuttgart 1 - 3 Bayern Munich FT
M'gladbach 4 - 1 Schalke FT

Friday 27th November

Wolfsburg 5 - 3 Werder Bremen FT

Sunday 22nd November

SC Freiburg 1 - 3 Mainz FT
Cologne 1 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin FT

Saturday 21st November

Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen FT
Bayern Munich 1 - 1 Werder Bremen FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 3 Stuttgart FT
M'gladbach 1 - 1 FC Augsburg FT
Schalke 0 - 2 Wolfsburg FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 RB Leipzig FT
Hertha Berlin 2 - 5 Borussia Dortmund FT

Sunday 8th November

Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Hoffenheim FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 3 M'gladbach FT

Saturday 7th November

1. FC Union Berlin 5 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld FT
FC Augsburg 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin FT
Mainz 2 - 2 Schalke FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 0 SC Freiburg FT
Stuttgart 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt FT
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3 Bayern Munich FT

Friday 6th November

Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Cologne FT

Monday 2nd November

Hoffenheim 1 - 3 1. FC Union Berlin FT

Sunday 29th November

Lyon 3 - 0 Reims FT
Lorient 0 - 1 Montpellier FT
Metz 0 - 2 Brest FT
Monaco 3 - 0 Nimes FT
RC Lens 1 - 3 Angers FT
Nice 1 - 3 Dijon FT
St Etienne 1 - 1 Lille FT

Saturday 28th November

Marseille 3 - 1 Nantes FT
Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 2 Bordeaux FT

Friday 27th November

Strasbourg 1 - 1 Rennes FT

Wednesday 25th November

RC Lens 1 - 1 Nantes FT

Sunday 22nd November

Nantes 1 - 1 Metz FT
Dijon 0 - 1 RC Lens FT
Montpellier 4 - 3 Strasbourg FT
Reims 0 - 1 Nimes FT
Angers 0 - 1 Lyon FT
Lille 4 - 0 Lorient FT

Saturday 21st November

Brest 4 - 1 St Etienne FT

Friday 20th November

Rennes 0 - 1 Bordeaux FT
Monaco 3 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain FT

Sunday 8th November

Brest 3 - 2 Lille FT
Lorient 0 - 2 Nantes FT
Metz 1 - 1 Dijon FT
Nimes 1 - 5 Angers FT
RC Lens 4 - 4 Reims FT
Nice 1 - 2 Monaco FT
Lyon 2 - 1 St Etienne FT

Saturday 7th November

Bordeaux 0 - 2 Montpellier FT
Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Rennes FT

Friday 6th November

Strasbourg 0 - 1 Marseille FT

Thursday 26th November

AA Gent 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda FT
AEK Athens 0 - 3 FC Zorya Luhansk FT
Braga 3 - 3 Leicester City FT
CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 Feyenoord FT
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 BSC Young Boys Bern FT
Lille 1 - 1 AC Milan FT
Linz ASK 0 - 2 Antwerp FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Villarreal FT
Molde 0 - 3 Arsenal FT
Qarabag FK 2 - 3 Sivasspor FT
RZ Pellets WAC 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Hoffenheim FT
Sparta Prague 4 - 1 Celtic FT
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Real Sociedad FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Hapoel Beer-Sheva FT
CFR Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Roma FT
Dundalk 1 - 3 Rapid Wien FT
Granada 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FT
Napoli 2 - 0 Rijeka FT
Nice 1 - 3 Slavia Prague FT
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 PAOK Salonika FT
Rangers 2 - 2 Benfica FT
Standard Liege 2 - 1 Lech Poznan FT
Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Ludogorets FT