Jadwal Bola Terkini

18 june 2020
Manchester CityManchester City
0
0
02:00
Arsenal Arsenal
Aston VillaAston Villa
0
0
02:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
20 june 2020
WatfordWatford
0
0
18:30
Leicester Leicester
West HamWest Ham
0
0
20:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
NorwichNorwich
0
0
21:00
Southampton Southampton
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
0
0
21:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
Manchester CityManchester City
0
0
21:00
Burnley Burnley
BrightonBrighton
0
0
21:00
Arsenal Arsenal
BournemouthBournemouth
0
0
21:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
TottenhamTottenham
0
0
22:30
Manchester United Manchester United
Aston VillaAston Villa
0
0
23:30
Chelsea Chelsea
EvertonEverton
0
0
02:00
Liverpool Liverpool
21 june 2020
TorinoTorino
0
0
00:30
Parma Parma
VeronaVerona
0
0
02:45
Cagliari Cagliari
22 june 2020
AtalantaAtalanta
0
0
00:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
InterInter
0
0
02:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
23 june 2020
LecceLecce
0
0
00:30
AC Milan AC Milan
FiorentinaFiorentina
0
0
00:30
Brescia Brescia
BolognaBologna
0
0
02:45
Juventus Juventus
24 june 2020
VeronaVerona
0
0
00:30
Napoli Napoli
SPALSPAL
0
0
00:30
Cagliari Cagliari
TorinoTorino
0
0
02:45
Udinese Udinese
GenoaGenoa
0
0
02:45
Parma Parma
25 june 2020
InterInter
0
0
00:30
Sassuolo Sassuolo
RomaRoma
0
0
02:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
AtalantaAtalanta
0
0
02:45
Lazio Lazio
12 june 2020
SevillaSevilla
0
0
03:00
Real Betis Real Betis
13 june 2020
GranadaGranada
0
0
00:30
Getafe Getafe
ValenciaValencia
0
0
03:00
Levante Levante
13 june 2020
EspanyolEspanyol
0
0
18:00
Alaves Alaves
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
0
0
22:00
Villarreal Villarreal
LeganesLeganes
0
0
00:30
Valladolid Valladolid
MallorcaMallorca
0
0
03:00
Barcelona Barcelona
14 june 2020
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
0
0
18:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
Real MadridReal Madrid
0
0
00:30
Eibar Eibar
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
0
0
03:00
Osasuna Osasuna
2 june 2020
FC KölnFC Köln
2
4
01:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 june 2020
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
0
0
01:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
6 june 2020
FreiburgFreiburg
0
0
01:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach Borussia Moenchengladbach
6 june 2020
Fortuna DuesseldorfFortuna Duesseldorf
0
0
20:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
0
0
20:30
FSV Mainz FSV Mainz
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
0
0
20:30
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
RasenBallsport LeipzigRasenBallsport Leipzig
0
0
20:30
Paderborn Paderborn
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
0
0
23:30
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
7 june 2020
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
0
0
18:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Union BerlinUnion Berlin
0
0
20:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
AugsburgAugsburg
0
0
23:00
FC Köln FC Köln
12 june 2020
Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedBhayangkara Surabaya United
0
0
15:30
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya
0
0
18:30
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
13 june 2020
Persela LamonganPersela Lamongan
0
0
15:30
PSS Sleman
Pusamania BorneoPusamania Borneo
0
0
15:30
PS TNI PS TNI
PSISPSIS
0
0
18:30
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Persiraja Aceh
0
0
20:30
Arema Arema
14 june 2020
Persipura JayapuraPersipura Jayapura
0
0
15:30
Persita
Persik
0
0
15:30
Madura United Madura United
Persija JakartaPersija Jakarta
0
0
18:30
Barito Putera Barito Putera
13 july 2021
Winner SF 1
0
0
02:00
Winner SF 2
9 july 2021
Winner QF 4
0
0
02:00
Winner QF 3
8 july 2021
Winner QF 1
0
0
02:00
Winner QF 2
5 july 2021
1E/3ABCD
0
0
02:00
1D/2F
2A/2B
0
0
23:00
1C/3DEF
4 july 2021
1B/3ADEF
0
0
02:00
1A/2C
1F/3ABC
0
0
23:00
2D/2E
30 june 2021
1D
0
0
23:00
2F
1E
0
0
02:00
3ABCD
30 june 2021
1F
0
0
02:00
3ABC
2D
0
0
23:00
2E
28 june 2021
1C
0
0
23:00
3DEF
1B
0
0
02:00
3ADEF
27 june 2021
2A
0
0
23:00
2B
1A
0
0
02:00
2C
25 june 2021
Portugal
0
0
02:00
France
Germany
0
0
02:00
Winner Playoff A
24 june 2021
Croatia
0
0
02:00
Winner Playoff C
Czech Republic
0
0
02:00
England
24 june 2021
Sweden
0
0
23:00
Poland